Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 12h ago · latest 30m ago
Arbs · 6h 9 4searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000164SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000124SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000040SOL
Per arb 0.0000044SOL #405in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value — not measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy zetardio
  • Sell zetardio

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
222.2%———0.000017
111.1%———0.000012
555.6%———0.0000054
111.1%———0.0000052

Direction

Arbs almost always sell zetardio into this pool: 100.0% of the time.

0buy zetardio · 0.0% sell zetardio · 100.0%9

A buy takes zetardio out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
PumpSwap Raydium CPMM GoonFi Whirlpool 333.3%0.000029
PumpSwap Raydium CPMM Byreal Byreal 222.2%0.0000023
PumpSwap Raydium CPMM Byreal Whirlpool 111.1%0.0000009
PumpSwap Raydium CPMM Meteora DLMM 111.1%0.0000006
PumpSwap Raydium CPMM Whirlpool 111.1%0.0000052
PumpSwap Raydium CPMM Whirlpool Whirlpool 111.1%0.0000016

Paired markets

Other zetardio markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$6,499420.0000410.000015

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig