Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 6h ago
Arbs · 6h 221 65searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.765SOL
Costs · 6h 0.337SOL
Profits · 6h 0.428SOL
Per arb 0.0019SOL #224in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $9,897 36.96 WSOL2,138,475 pill5hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy pill
  • Sell pill

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
156.8%———0.0756
10.5%———0.0695
125.4%———0.0617
83.6%———0.0546
62.7%———0.0241
73.2%———0.0220
20.9%———0.0218
52.3%———0.0146
104.5%———0.0109
83.6%———0.0108
73.2%———0.0103
94.1%———0.0073
31.4%———0.0057
125.4%———0.0056
31.4%———0.0053
41.8%———0.0036
20.9%———0.0030
20.9%———0.0026
52.3%———0.0023
104.5%———0.0021
73.2%———0.0019
10.5%———0.0019
20.9%———0.0018
10.5%———0.0016
41.8%———0.0015

Direction

Arbs more often than not buy pill out of this pool: 55.2% of the time.

122buy pill · 55.2% sell pill · 44.8%99

A buy takes pill out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM 12757.5%0.186
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM 135.9%0.0157
Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM 104.5%0.0284
Manifest Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM 52.3%0.0014
Manifest PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 52.3%0.0084
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM 52.3%0.000434
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM Tessera 52.3%0.0142
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Manifest 52.3%0.0153
Tessera Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM 52.3%0.0030
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM BisonFi 31.4%0.000718
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Raydium CLMM 31.4%0.0272
Whirlpool Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM 31.4%0.0018

Paired markets

Other pill markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$232.3K233661.3681.194
$25.7K132450.4840.388
—62350.1310.0714
$2,91368360.05960.0415
$2,43618150.01040.0073
—31140.00190.0015
—110.0000590.000043

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig