Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 22h ago · latest 3h ago
Arbs · 6h 28 4searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000366SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000251SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000115SOL
Per arb 0.0000041SOL #546in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value — not measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy KOMT
  • Sell KOMT

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
2071.4%———0.000075
621.4%———0.000031
13.6%———0.000007
13.6%———0.0000022

Direction

Arbs more often than not sell KOMT into this pool: 60.7% of the time.

11buy KOMT · 39.3% sell KOMT · 60.7%17

A buy takes KOMT out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
PancakeSwap Whirlpool Whirlpool Raydium CLMM 517.9%0.0000063
Whirlpool Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 310.7%0.000022
Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool Raydium CLMM 310.7%0.000029
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool Raydium CLMM 27.1%0.000010
Whirlpool Whirlpool Raydium CLMM Archer 27.1%0.0000041
Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 27.1%0.0000055
Archer Whirlpool Whirlpool Raydium CLMM 13.6%0.0000051
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 13.6%0.0000014
PancakeSwap Whirlpool Whirlpool Meteora DAMM 13.6%0.0000017
PancakeSwap Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 13.6%0.0000022
Raydium CLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool Meteora DAMM 13.6%0.0000014
Whirlpool Whirlpool Meteora DAMM 13.6%0.000001

Paired markets

MarketReservesArbs togetherProfits
$413 partial170.000071
$2,991 partial100.000042
$736.8K90.000040
$1.84M20.000023
$67.0K30.000022
$98.1K30.000014
$3,29010.000012
$4,04310.000012
$36.0K60.0000085
$1.76M20.0000067
$529.6K10.0000056
$97710.0000056

Other KOMT markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$413 partial190220.00330.0014
—2290.0003010.000129
—110.0000190.000001

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig