Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 7m ago
Arbs · 6h 426 29searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0101SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0055SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0046SOL
Per arb 0.000011SOL #559in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $136.2K 421.88 JitoSOL78,355 hyUSD2hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy hyUSD
  • Sell hyUSD

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

Recorded token balances valued at the current reference price.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
13431.5%———0.0013
8920.9%———0.000466
266.1%———0.000452
358.2%———0.000388
235.4%———0.000383
133.1%———0.000289
20.5%———0.000288
225.2%———0.000180
10.2%———0.000111
20.5%———0.000099
174.0%———0.000097
71.6%———0.000065
20.5%———0.000063
10.2%———0.000050
71.6%———0.000047
20.5%———0.000047
112.6%———0.000043
10.2%———0.000024
40.9%———0.000022
30.7%———0.000016
51.2%———0.000015
30.7%———0.000015
20.5%———0.000013
40.9%———0.000013
51.2%———0.000010

Direction

Arbs buy and sell hyUSD here about equally.

198buy hyUSD · 46.5% sell hyUSD · 53.5%228

A buy takes hyUSD out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Manifest Whirlpool Whirlpool BisonFi 11126.1%0.000933
BisonFi Whirlpool Whirlpool Manifest 4811.3%0.000429
BisonFi Whirlpool Whirlpool AlphaQ 296.8%0.000278
Whirlpool Whirlpool Manifest Tessera 255.9%0.000944
Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 255.9%0.000144
Manifest Whirlpool Meteora DLMM Tessera 194.5%0.000158
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool AlphaQ Tessera 163.8%0.000051
Manifest Whirlpool Whirlpool Tessera 122.8%0.000129
Whirlpool Whirlpool Manifest Archer 102.3%0.000066
BisonFi Whirlpool Whirlpool Jupiter 92.1%0.000078
AlphaQ Whirlpool Whirlpool BisonFi 81.9%0.000112
Tessera Whirlpool Whirlpool Manifest 81.9%0.000053

Paired markets

Other hyUSD markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$2.75M371280.03610.0304
$4,22926170.02840.0270
$27.5K66210.00150.000675
$0.8461 partial110.00000830.000002
$11.61110.00000850.0000017
$72.27110.00000520.00000006

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig