Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 2m ago
Arbs · 6h 142 45searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.119SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0586SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0602SOL
Per arb 0.000424SOL #519.5in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value — not measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy ANSEM
  • Sell ANSEM

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
32.1%———0.0382
21.4%———0.0050
10.7%———0.0040
74.9%———0.0026
42.8%———0.0024
10.7%———0.0012
10.7%———0.0010
21.4%———0.000844
10.7%———0.000664
32.1%———0.000616
10.7%———0.000589
64.2%———0.000495
10.7%———0.000387
10.7%———0.000259
149.9%———0.000229
21.4%———0.000221
10.7%———0.000176
42.8%———0.000121
21.4%———0.000104
42.8%———0.000095
2416.9%———0.000093
32.1%———0.000091
64.2%———0.000088
10.7%———0.000082
10.7%———0.000068

Direction

Arbs buy and sell ANSEM here about equally.

78buy ANSEM · 54.9% sell ANSEM · 45.1%64

A buy takes ANSEM out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Whirlpool 1510.6%0.000079
BisonFi Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM 139.2%0.000160
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM 74.9%0.0012
BisonFi Meteora DLMM PumpSwap 64.2%0.000187
Tessera Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM 64.2%0.0247
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM Tessera 42.8%0.0045
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM Whirlpool 42.8%0.0156
Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM 42.8%0.000048
Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 42.8%0.000764
Whirlpool Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM 42.8%0.000288
Whirlpool Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM 42.8%0.000017
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM 32.1%0.000152

Paired markets

Other ANSEM markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$607.2K285710.4020.209
$17.1K201570.09220.0672
$2.00M73250.1330.0326
$15.5K32200.00780.0033
$6,43520140.00290.0015
$5,278 partial18110.00160.000743
$73128100.00120.000586
—1650.0004140.000175
$7,909760.0002700.000134
$467760.0001960.000123
$6.20220.0001340.000118
—330.0001240.000087

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig