Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 21h ago · latest 20m ago
Arbs · 6h 9 8searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0044SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0027SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0018SOL
Per arb 0.000196SOL #742in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $117 0.2305 WSOL8,087,364 REYNA26mago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy REYNA
  • Sell REYNA

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

Recorded token balances valued at the current reference price.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
111.1%———0.000892
111.1%———0.000454
222.2%———0.000218
111.1%———0.000103
111.1%———0.000083
111.1%———0.000013
111.1%———0.0000038
111.1%———0.00000002

Direction

Arbs more often than not sell REYNA into this pool: 55.6% of the time.

4buy REYNA · 44.4% sell REYNA · 55.6%5

A buy takes REYNA out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool 222.2%0.000111
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM 222.2%0.0000038
Meteora DAMM Meteora DLMM 111.1%0.000892
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool 111.1%0.000211
Raydium CPMM Whirlpool Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 111.1%0.000083
Whirlpool Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool 111.1%0.000454
Whirlpool Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 111.1%0.000013

Paired markets

Other REYNA markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$10.1K1690.00730.0039
$297840.0002980.000239

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig