Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 5h ago · latest 4h ago
Arbs · 6h 169 23searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.349SOL
Costs · 6h 0.139SOL
Profits · 6h 0.210SOL
Per arb 0.0012SOL #528in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $1,013 partial 9.77 WSOL2,570,388 SNTR5hagosome reserves are unpriced
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy SNTR
  • Sell SNTR

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

Recorded token balances valued at the current reference price.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
95.3%———0.0843
158.9%———0.0705
21.2%———0.0152
63.6%———0.0134
169.5%———0.0123
31.8%———0.0036
53.0%———0.0029
158.9%———0.0026
116.5%———0.0026
116.5%———0.0011
127.1%———0.000345
1710.1%———0.000244
10.6%———0.000240
158.9%———0.000211
116.5%———0.000132
21.2%———0.000097
31.8%———0.000080
31.8%———0.000080
31.8%———0.000071
31.8%———0.000045
21.2%———0.000026
10.6%———0.000023
31.8%———0.0000071

Direction

Arbs mostly sell SNTR into this pool: 69.2% of the time.

52buy SNTR · 30.8% sell SNTR · 69.2%117

A buy takes SNTR out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Raydium CLMM Saros Saros 3923.1%0.0032
Saros Saros Raydium CLMM 3721.9%0.0060
Tessera Raydium CLMM Saros Raydium CLMM 1710.1%0.0178
PancakeSwap Raydium CLMM Saros Raydium CLMM 116.5%0.0215
Raydium v4 Saros Saros Raydium CLMM 74.1%0.0283
Orca v2 Raydium v4 Saros Raydium CLMM 63.6%0.000063
PancakeSwap Raydium CLMM Saros Saros 63.6%0.000036
Raydium CLMM Saros Raydium CLMM PancakeSwap 53.0%0.0297
Raydium CLMM Saros Raydium CLMM Tessera 53.0%0.0176
Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM Saros Raydium CLMM 42.4%0.0448
Deriverse Raydium CLMM Saros Raydium CLMM 21.2%0.0038
Raydium CLMM Saros Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 21.2%0.0035

Paired markets

Other SNTR markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
—3961932.4310.29
$0.0000001 partial1131.029.306
$2,345 partial40180.4660.447
—387240.2370.208
$646 partial1080.3450.113
$2,885 partial32120.07260.0489
—3240.0004020.000162
$0.0230 partial830.0000800.000028
$0.0285 partial420.0000390.000014

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig