Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 23h ago · latest 13m ago
Arbs · 6h 10 5searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000163SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000118SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000045SOL
Per arb 0.0000045SOL #821.5in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $700 349.34 USDT3,159,021 DOMI20hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy DOMI
  • Sell DOMI

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
220.0%———0.000020
220.0%———0.000013
110.0%———0.0000046
440.0%———0.000004
110.0%———0.0000039

Direction

Arbs more often than not buy DOMI out of this pool: 60.0% of the time.

6buy DOMI · 60.0% sell DOMI · 40.0%4

A buy takes DOMI out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Raydium CPMM Byreal 110.0%0.0000022
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Raydium CPMM Raydium CLMM 110.0%0.0000003
PancakeSwap Raydium CPMM Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 110.0%0.000015
Raydium CLMM Raydium CPMM DexLab 110.0%0.0000042
Raydium CLMM Raydium CPMM Raydium CPMM 110.0%0.0000046
Raydium CLMM Raydium CPMM Whirlpool PumpSwap 110.0%0.0000011
Raydium CPMM Raydium CPMM Manifest Byreal 110.0%0.0000004
Raydium CPMM Raydium CPMM Raydium CLMM 110.0%0.0000039
Raydium CPMM Whirlpool Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM 110.0%0.0000057
Raydium CPMM Whirlpool Meteora DLMM Tessera 110.0%0.0000072

Paired markets

Other DOMI markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$89556150.00180.000798
$1,04225120.0007810.000550
—1140.0004020.000085
—960.0001060.000042
$278630.0000770.000038
—320.0001630.000037
$1,048540.0000610.000023
—420.0000680.000016
$4,834110.0000320.000010
$1,252 partial210.0000300.0000078
$468210.0000130.0000015

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig