Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 9m ago
Arbs · 6h 80 31searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0012SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000714SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000497SOL
Per arb 0.0000062SOL #540in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value — not measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy RENDER
  • Sell RENDER

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
11.3%———0.000189
33.8%———0.000044
67.5%———0.000035
11.3%———0.000033
1721.3%———0.000031
911.3%———0.000020
22.5%———0.000018
56.3%———0.000012
78.8%———0.000012
11.3%———0.000012
11.3%———0.000011
78.8%———0.000011
11.3%———0.000011
11.3%———0.0000099
11.3%———0.0000083
11.3%———0.0000065
22.5%———0.0000058
11.3%———0.0000052
11.3%———0.000004
11.3%———0.0000038
11.3%———0.0000037
11.3%———0.0000022
11.3%———0.0000021
11.3%———0.0000014
11.3%———0.0000013

Direction

Arbs buy and sell RENDER here about equally.

39buy RENDER · 48.8% sell RENDER · 51.2%41

A buy takes RENDER out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
PancakeSwap Whirlpool Whirlpool 911.3%0.000057
PancakeSwap Manifest PancakeSwap 45.0%0.000015
Raydium CLMM PancakeSwap 45.0%0.000039
Deriverse Manifest PancakeSwap 33.8%0.000036
BisonFi Manifest PancakeSwap 22.5%0.0000005
Deriverse Raydium CLMM PancakeSwap 22.5%0.000011
PancakeSwap Manifest Saros 22.5%0.000001
PancakeSwap Meteora DLMM PancakeSwap 22.5%0.0000029
PancakeSwap Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 22.5%0.000002
PancakeSwap Whirlpool PancakeSwap 22.5%0.0000064
Raydium CLMM PancakeSwap PancakeSwap 22.5%0.0000051
Whirlpool Raydium CLMM PancakeSwap 22.5%0.000012

Paired markets

Other RENDER markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
—208480.03860.0163
$381.3K62290.02300.0157
$282.9K34220.01680.0110
$16.5K22100.02610.0078
—68240.00100.000560
—22110.0005790.000379
$662330.0004000.000347
$25.3K60320.0008340.000336
$88130100.0005100.000290
$48419110.0004640.000239
$1,46426130.0003730.000203
$26.0K330.0002670.000155

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig