Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 23h ago · latest 57m ago
Arbs · 6h 10 4searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000107SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000077SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000030SOL
Per arb 0.000003SOL #612in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $793 partial →0.0% 105.30 syrupUSDC176.92 JLP20hagosome reserves are unpriced
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy syrupUSDC
  • Sell syrupUSDC

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

Showing the token-side reserve because the quote side has no USD reference.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
660.0%———0.000012
110.0%———0.000011
110.0%———0.0000052
220.0%———0.0000025

Direction

Arbs more often than not buy syrupUSDC out of this pool: 60.0% of the time.

6buy syrupUSDC · 60.0% sell syrupUSDC · 40.0%4

A buy takes syrupUSDC out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
AlphaQ Whirlpool Whirlpool 110.0%0.000011
Archer Whirlpool Whirlpool Manifest 110.0%0.00000001
Manifest Whirlpool Raydium CLMM PancakeSwap 110.0%0.000003
Manifest Whirlpool Whirlpool 110.0%0.0000052
Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM Whirlpool Manifest 110.0%0.0000031
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Manifest Meteora DLMM 110.0%0.0000036
Raydium CLMM Whirlpool Manifest Raydium CLMM 110.0%0.0000004
Raydium CLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 110.0%0.0000017
Whirlpool Whirlpool Manifest Whirlpool 110.0%0.0000019
Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 110.0%0.0000007

Paired markets

Other syrupUSDC markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
—1880.00130.000889
$23.6K partial22130.00130.000884
—22120.0002740.000106
$79.25 partial620.0001460.000076
—330.0000540.000027
—650.0000750.000026
—440.0000470.000017
$20.33 partial110.00000690.0000009
—110.0000060.00000003

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig