Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 22h ago · latest 41m ago
Arbs · 6h 6 2searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000164SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000098SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000067SOL
Per arb 0.000011SOL #937.5in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value — not measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy cUAH
  • Sell cUAH

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
116.7%———0.000061
583.3%———0.0000054

Direction

Arbs almost always buy cUAH out of this pool: 83.3% of the time.

5buy cUAH · 83.3% sell cUAH · 16.7%1

A buy takes cUAH out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Manifest Whirlpool Whirlpool 116.7%0.000061
PancakeSwap Whirlpool Whirlpool Byreal 116.7%0.0000035
Whirlpool Whirlpool Byreal 116.7%0.00000002
Whirlpool Whirlpool PancakeSwap PancakeSwap 116.7%0.00000008
Whirlpool Whirlpool PancakeSwap Raydium CLMM 116.7%0.0000016
Whirlpool Whirlpool Raydium CLMM PancakeSwap 116.7%0.00000007

Paired markets

MarketReservesArbs togetherProfits
$32210.000061
$17.91 partial10.000061
—10.0000035
$1.75M10.0000035
$169.3K10.0000035
$416 partial40.0000018
$13020.0000017
$734.7K10.0000016
$17.2K10.00000008
—10.00000007
$1.76M10.00000007
$61.6K10.00000002

Other cUAH markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$416 partial1480.0003710.000177
$34.15 partial220.0000140.0000018
—110.00000770.0000013
—210.0000120.0000004

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig