Sign in
← Markets

Order book
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 19m ago
Arbs · 6h 52 21searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0025SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0020SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000570SOL
Per arb 0.000011SOL #494.5in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $30.9K 13,331 USDC17,599 USDS16hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy USDS
  • Sell USDS

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
23.8%———0.000257
23.8%———0.000099
611.5%———0.000072
11.9%———0.000053
11.9%———0.000022
1223.1%———0.000011
11.9%———0.0000099
11.9%———0.0000092
35.8%———0.0000067
23.8%———0.000006
59.6%———0.0000049
11.9%———0.0000048
11.9%———0.0000035
35.8%———0.0000033
23.8%———0.0000019
23.8%———0.0000016
23.8%———0.0000016
11.9%———0.0000013
23.8%———0.0000007
11.9%———0.0000004
11.9%———0.00000005

Direction

Arbs more often than not buy USDS out of this pool: 57.9% of the time.

33buy USDS · 57.9% sell USDS · 42.1%24

A buy takes USDS out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Manifest AlphaQ 23.8%0.000257
Manifest Raydium CLMM AlphaQ Tessera 23.8%0.0000039
Manifest Raydium CLMM Manifest Archer 23.8%0.0000055
Manifest Raydium CLMM Manifest Meteora DLMM 23.8%0.0000017
Manifest Raydium CLMM Manifest PancakeSwap 23.8%0.0000015
Manifest Raydium CLMM Manifest Tessera 23.8%0.0000081
Manifest Raydium CLMM Manifest Whirlpool 23.8%0.0000013
Manifest Stabble Manifest 23.8%0.0000036
Manifest Whirlpool Whirlpool 23.8%0.0000079
PancakeSwap AlphaQ Raydium CLMM Manifest 23.8%0.0000016
Raydium CLMM Raydium CPMM Manifest Manifest 23.8%0.000031
AlphaQ Manifest 11.9%0.000022

Paired markets

MarketReservesArbs togetherProfits
$345.1K50.000291
$36.35 partial60.000121
$7,819 partial60.000121
$4,929250.000119
—20.000097
$1.36M50.000088
—20.000019
$920.5K130.000019
—100.000018
$749.8K10.000017
$72050.000016
$153.2K120.000011

Other USDS markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$345.1K41160.00250.000514
$4,92955140.0009000.000399
$36.35 partial1280.0004490.000256
$748.3K740.0002890.000194
$72017130.0001750.000054
$41.12750.0001450.000048
$29.4K220.0000590.000021
$59.00310.0000280.000008
$84.10110.0000140.0000053
$26.21110.00000910.0000031

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig