Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 23h ago · latest 2m ago
Arbs · 6h 101 36searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0525SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0096SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0428SOL
Per arb 0.000424SOL #558in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $31.6K 162.29 WSOL14,444 USDT15hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy USDT
  • Sell USDT

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
33.0%———0.0211
76.9%———0.0098
11.0%———0.0045
1918.8%———0.0013
11.0%———0.0011
11.0%———0.000733
11.0%———0.000645
22.0%———0.000560
11.0%———0.000449
1110.9%———0.000437
65.9%———0.000384
87.9%———0.000282
33.0%———0.000203
11.0%———0.000195
11.0%———0.000145
11.0%———0.000143
11.0%———0.000105
22.0%———0.000105
11.0%———0.000102
22.0%———0.000092
33.0%———0.000070
11.0%———0.000068
11.0%———0.000057
22.0%———0.000055
11.0%———0.000051

Direction

Arbs more often than not buy USDT out of this pool: 57.4% of the time.

58buy USDT · 57.4% sell USDT · 42.6%43

A buy takes USDT out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Meteora DLMM Deriverse BisonFi 1918.8%0.000964
BisonFi Meteora DLMM AlphaQ 109.9%0.000253
Meteora DLMM AlphaQ BisonFi 98.9%0.000532
BisonFi Meteora DLMM 65.9%0.0088
BisonFi Meteora DLMM Deriverse 65.9%0.000445
Scorch Meteora DLMM 65.9%0.0059
Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM 55.0%0.0218
Tessera Meteora DLMM 44.0%0.000120
BisonFi SolFi v2 Meteora DLMM 33.0%0.000070
Meteora DLMM BisonFi 33.0%0.0011
Meteora DLMM SolFi v2 BisonFi 33.0%0.000340
BisonFi Manifest Meteora DLMM 22.0%0.000156

Paired markets

Other USDT markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
—6,1387324.0823.92
$509.3K3,6668522.5722.50
$1.37M3,7057321.5421.42
$838.6K6,21813514.7314.37
—3,84011113.3612.39
$1.36M4,6521011.5711.104
—4110.9890.756
$749.9K4,550741.0510.320
$512.1K1,1631050.3250.274
—2,2801040.3010.269
$531.5K24100.2420.238
$952.7K841430.4320.232

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig