Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 26m ago
Arbs · 6h 16 7searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000423SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000171SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000251SOL
Per arb 0.000016SOL #320.5in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $1,699 663,229 MM0.6799 ZEC5hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy MM
  • Sell MM

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

Recorded token balances valued at the current reference price.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
212.5%———0.000081
212.5%———0.000073
425.0%———0.000035
212.5%———0.000026
318.8%———0.000019
16.3%———0.000014
212.5%———0.0000032

Direction

Arbs almost always buy MM out of this pool: 93.8% of the time.

15buy MM · 93.8% sell MM · 6.3%1

A buy takes MM out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
ZeroFi Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM 425.0%0.000106
GoonFi Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM 212.5%0.000018
GoonFi Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM Whirlpool 212.5%0.000081
Byreal Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM 16.3%0.0000018
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM GoonFi 16.3%0.000001
PancakeSwap Whirlpool Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM 16.3%0.0000014
Scorch Meteora DLMM DefiTuna 1DEX 16.3%0.000012
Scorch Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM 16.3%0.0000082
ZeroFi Meteora DLMM DefiTuna Flux 16.3%0.0000069
ZeroFi Meteora DLMM DefiTuna 1DEX 16.3%0.0000069
ZeroFi Meteora DLMM DefiTuna Orca v1 16.3%0.0000089

Paired markets

MarketReservesArbs togetherProfits
$1,78280.000133
—50.000100
$1,76720.000081
$5.74M20.000081
$25940.000035
$966.8K20.000020
$72.8K20.000019
—10.0000089
—10.0000069
$829 partial10.0000018
$6,53410.0000018
$153 partial10.0000018

Other MM markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$1,771530.0002040.000108
$1,7821050.0001740.000061
$1,658310.0000620.000023
$259220.0000220.0000089
$1,090 partial110.0000140.0000044

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig