Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 17h ago · latest 2m ago
Arbs · 6h 16 11searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.218SOL
Costs · 6h 0.145SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0732SOL
Per arb 0.0046SOL #432in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $0.0000 0 WSOL0 FAUCET17hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy FAUCET
  • Sell FAUCET

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
318.8%———0.0379
212.5%———0.0301
16.3%———0.0024
16.3%———0.0017
16.3%———0.000484
16.3%———0.000303
16.3%———0.000235
16.3%———0.000043
212.5%———0.000012
16.3%———0.000011
212.5%———0.0000052

Direction

Arbs more often than not buy FAUCET out of this pool: 62.5% of the time.

10buy FAUCET · 62.5% sell FAUCET · 37.5%6

A buy takes FAUCET out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap PancakeSwap 318.8%0.0684
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Whirlpool 318.8%0.0028
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap DAMM v2 212.5%0.0000044
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 212.5%0.000052
Jupiter Perps PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 16.3%0.000484
Meteora DLMM AlphaQ PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 16.3%0.000809
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Raydium CLMM Whirlpool 16.3%0.000235
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Whirlpool Whirlpool 16.3%0.0000034
PancakeSwap PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 16.3%0.000100
Whirlpool Manifest PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 16.3%0.000303

Paired markets

Other FAUCET markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
—1270.2150.0702

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig