Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 2h ago · latest 10m ago
Arbs · 6h 87 42searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.223SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0224SOL
Profits · 6h 0.201SOL
Per arb 0.0023SOL #482in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value — not measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy sSOL
  • Sell sSOL

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
33.4%———0.147
11.1%———0.0106
44.6%———0.0083
44.6%———0.0080
11.1%———0.0047
44.6%———0.0030
22.3%———0.0028
11.1%———0.0021
11.1%———0.0019
11.1%———0.0018
11.1%———0.0018
44.6%———0.0014
33.4%———0.0013
33.4%———0.0012
22.3%———0.000876
11.1%———0.000820
11.1%———0.000736
55.7%———0.000645
11.1%———0.000499
55.7%———0.000468
33.4%———0.000311
11.1%———0.000278
11.1%———0.000158
11.1%———0.000094
33.4%———0.000046

Direction

Arbs more often than not buy sSOL out of this pool: 58.6% of the time.

51buy sSOL · 58.6% sell sSOL · 41.4%36

A buy takes sSOL out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Whirlpool Whirlpool 4450.6%0.0303
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool 910.3%0.0406
Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 78.0%0.0095
Meteora DAMM Whirlpool 55.7%0.109
Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 55.7%0.0000077
Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 44.6%0.0000064
Whirlpool Raydium CLMM 33.4%0.0085
Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 33.4%0.0000058
Whirlpool Meteora DAMM 22.3%0.0028
Whirlpool Meteora DAMM Meteora DAMM 22.3%0.0000037
Meteora DAMM Meteora DAMM Whirlpool 11.1%0.0000015
Raydium CLMM Whirlpool 11.1%0.0000016

Paired markets

Other sSOL markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$2,8861145712.528.679
$2,417692811.247.533
$3,52356322.1541.429
$69.8K218641.0920.838
$1,948770.7740.310
—82410.3550.269
—21140.01110.0104
—31150.00420.0029
—25140.00200.0016
—21120.00120.000871
$10431180.00100.000615
—2490.0006120.000270

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig