Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 22h ago · latest 11m ago
Arbs · 6h 63 25searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.928SOL
Costs · 6h 0.396SOL
Profits · 6h 0.533SOL
Per arb 0.0085SOL #154in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $43.6K 211,858,764 Chameleon94.42 HYPE23hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy Chameleon
  • Sell Chameleon

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
1422.2%———0.373
57.9%———0.0616
34.8%———0.0449
23.2%———0.0224
11.6%———0.0065
23.2%———0.0060
11.6%———0.0047
23.2%———0.0045
11.6%———0.0025
11.6%———0.0017
23.2%———0.0013
34.8%———0.0012
11.6%———0.000838
11.6%———0.000555
1117.5%———0.000354
11.6%———0.000208
23.2%———0.000108
11.6%———0.000073
11.6%———0.000071
11.6%———0.000057
23.2%———0.000029
23.2%———0.000019
11.6%———0.000018
11.6%———0.0000017
11.6%———0.00000007

Direction

Arbs more often than not buy Chameleon out of this pool: 63.5% of the time.

40buy Chameleon · 63.5% sell Chameleon · 36.5%23

A buy takes Chameleon out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 2946.0%0.359
Whirlpool PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 69.5%0.0303
Raydium CPMM DAMM v2 PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 57.9%0.000022
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap DAMM v2 Raydium CPMM 34.8%0.000283
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Raydium CLMM 34.8%0.0011
Raydium CLMM PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 34.8%0.0430
GoonFi PumpSwap Meteora DLMM BisonFi 11.6%0.000074
Meteora DLMM GoonFi PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 11.6%0.000225
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 11.6%0.000551
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap PancakeSwap 11.6%0.0016
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Scorch 11.6%0.000139
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Whirlpool 11.6%0.0035

Paired markets

Other Chameleon markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$0.0000118522.4301.948
$2,01526210.3160.187
$23.1730170.01790.0125
$13.5148140.00190.000924

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig