Sign in
← Markets

Backpack

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 18m ago
Arbs · 6h 90 23searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0041SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0023SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0017SOL
Per arb 0.000019SOL #158in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $217.1K 72,644 USDC1,048 SKHY17hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy SKHY
  • Sell SKHY

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
11.1%———0.000391
22.2%———0.000196
1011.1%———0.000187
55.6%———0.000187
11.1%———0.000151
2325.6%———0.000115
11.1%———0.000099
1112.2%———0.000067
22.2%———0.000060
77.8%———0.000043
11.1%———0.000041
22.2%———0.000039
66.7%———0.000025
77.8%———0.000020
11.1%———0.000018
11.1%———0.000014
11.1%———0.000013
11.1%———0.000013
22.2%———0.000011
22.2%———0.000011
11.1%———0.0000085
11.1%———0.0000067
11.1%———0.0000018

Direction

Arbs more often than not buy SKHY out of this pool: 57.8% of the time.

52buy SKHY · 57.8% sell SKHY · 42.2%38

A buy takes SKHY out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Byreal Archer 3741.1%0.000316
Archer Byreal 3033.3%0.000274
Byreal ZeroFi 77.8%0.000218
Meteora DLMM Byreal 22.2%0.000409
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Byreal Meteora DLMM 22.2%0.000164
Byreal Manifest 11.1%0.0000085
Byreal Meteora DLMM 11.1%0.000041
Byreal Meteora DLMM Quantum 11.1%0.000011
Byreal Meteora DLMM Scorch 11.1%0.000143
Byreal Meteora DLMM Scorch Byreal 11.1%0.000013
Byreal Whirlpool 11.1%0.0000015
Byreal Whirlpool Whirlpool 11.1%0.0000018

Paired markets

Other SKHY markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$13.0K partial310.01640.0051
$2,3871180.0004830.000398
—1650.0004180.000236
—740.0001090.000059
—520.0000670.000029
—940.0000900.000027
$3,841220.0000360.000019
$2.35M110.0000420.0000093

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig