Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 57m ago
Arbs · 6h 7 5searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000569SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000442SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000127SOL
Per arb 0.000018SOL #707in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $311.5K partial →0.0% 303,606 USDv394,021 SOLO10hagosome reserves are unpriced
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy USDv
  • Sell USDv

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

Showing the token-side reserve because the quote side has no USD reference.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
114.3%———0.000047
342.9%———0.000024
114.3%———0.000020
114.3%———0.000019
114.3%———0.000016

Direction

Arbs almost always sell USDv into this pool: 100.0% of the time.

0buy USDv · 0.0% sell USDv · 100.0%7

A buy takes USDv out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Manifest Raydium CPMM Meteora DLMM 228.6%0.000064
Archer Raydium CPMM Omnipair 114.3%0.000019
Archer Raydium CPMM Raydium CLMM PancakeSwap 114.3%0.0000018
Meteora DLMM Archer Raydium CPMM Raydium CLMM 114.3%0.000020
Raydium CLMM Raydium CPMM Raydium CLMM Archer 114.3%0.000021
Whirlpool Archer Raydium CPMM Raydium CLMM 114.3%0.0000013

Paired markets

MarketReservesArbs togetherProfits
$1,077 partial20.000064
$6,50510.000047
$11.4K40.000044
$200.2K partial10.000021
$272.5K10.000020
$6,19710.000019
$29.4K10.000016
$1.76M10.0000018
$60.3K10.0000013

Other USDv markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$2,193 partial25150.01440.0054
—640.00710.0047
$200.2K partial24150.00850.0045
$1,077 partial34110.00730.0014
$368.9K partial1340.00110.000510
$166 partial2040.0009400.000340
$242 partial220.0001880.000087

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig