Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 23h ago · latest 2m ago
Arbs · 6h 11 7searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0020SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000291SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0017SOL
Per arb 0.000152SOL #167in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $3,644 1,463 USDC78.56 HIMS2hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy HIMS
  • Sell HIMS

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

Recorded token balances valued at the current reference price.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
19.1%———0.0010
218.2%———0.000515
327.3%———0.000078
19.1%———0.000065
218.2%———0.0000097
19.1%———0.000002
19.1%———0.0000014

Direction

Arbs buy and sell HIMS here about equally.

6buy HIMS · 54.5% sell HIMS · 45.5%5

A buy takes HIMS out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
BisonFi Whirlpool Raydium CLMM 218.2%0.000067
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Whirlpool Tessera 218.2%0.000011
DAMM v2 Whirlpool Raydium CLMM 19.1%0.000509
Manifest Whirlpool 19.1%0.0000063
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Whirlpool 19.1%0.0000031
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 19.1%0.0000076
Whirlpool Raydium CLMM Manifest 19.1%0.000067
Whirlpool Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 19.1%0.0010
Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool Raydium CLMM 19.1%0.0000003

Paired markets

Other HIMS markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$45.8K36260.03010.0263
$28.5K18130.02730.0244
—970.0002220.000111
—540.0000760.000023

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig