Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 3h ago · latest 2h ago
Arbs · 6h 26 19searchers
Revenues · 6h 1.729SOL
Costs · 6h 0.375SOL
Profits · 6h 1.354SOL
Per arb 0.0521SOL #186.5in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $593 partial 6.18 WSOL24,238 1WIN3hagosome reserves are unpriced
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy 1WIN
  • Sell 1WIN

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

Recorded token balances valued at the current reference price.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
13.8%———0.693
13.8%———0.445
311.5%———0.108
27.7%———0.0525
27.7%———0.0217
13.8%———0.0120
13.8%———0.0049
13.8%———0.0044
13.8%———0.0031
13.8%———0.0027
13.8%———0.0026
13.8%———0.0024
27.7%———0.000973
311.5%———0.000601
13.8%———0.000418
13.8%———0.000146
13.8%———0.000058
13.8%———0.000039
13.8%———0.0000026

Direction

Arbs mostly buy 1WIN out of this pool: 76.9% of the time.

20buy 1WIN · 76.9% sell 1WIN · 23.1%6

A buy takes 1WIN out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM 623.1%1.153
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM PancakeSwap 519.2%0.0032
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM BisonFi 27.7%0.0032
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM Tessera 27.7%0.0528
Tessera Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM 27.7%0.0024
Whirlpool Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM 27.7%0.0044
DAMM v2 Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM 13.8%0.000146
DAMM v2 Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM 13.8%0.106
Meteora DLMM DAMM v2 13.8%0.000058
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM Whirlpool 13.8%0.000418
Orca v2 Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM 13.8%0.0044
PancakeSwap Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM 13.8%0.0049

Paired markets

MarketReservesArbs togetherProfits
$0.0060 partial21.138
$121.5K partial190.149
$273 partial40.120
$26.01M40.110
$1,399 partial10.106
$118 partial10.106
—30.0549
$247 partial10.0525
$7.34M10.0201
$1.64M50.0082
$2.73M10.0044
$4.50M20.0032

Other 1WIN markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$0.0060 partial11971.9970.23
$356 partial442669.7868.13
$121.5K partial76911477.2737.70
$0.3941 partial131244.0217.60
$60.4K partial328889.7879.311
$4,125 partial314956.5336.234
$307 partial141215.554.537
$1,159 partial80374.8094.122
$9,844 partial83403.5723.049
$273 partial39232.7922.634
$1,399 partial61342.7882.291
$9.80 partial332.0121.960

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig