Sign in
← Markets

xStocks

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 1h ago
Arbs · 6h 22 12searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0246SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0137SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0109SOL
Per arb 0.000495SOL #127.5in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value — not measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy AAPLx
  • Sell AAPLx

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
14.5%———0.0071
14.5%———0.0022
836.4%———0.000510
14.5%———0.000410
14.5%———0.000339
29.1%———0.000252
14.5%———0.000026
14.5%———0.000020
14.5%———0.000017
14.5%———0.0000081
313.6%———0.0000055
14.5%———0.0000003

Direction

Arbs mostly buy AAPLx out of this pool: 77.3% of the time.

17buy AAPLx · 77.3% sell AAPLx · 22.7%5

A buy takes AAPLx out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Raydium CLMM PumpSwap PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 1045.5%0.000762
Raydium CLMM Manifest 522.7%0.000026
Manifest Raydium CLMM 29.1%0.000365
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap PumpSwap Raydium CLMM 14.5%0.000410
Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 14.5%0.0022
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM PumpSwap Manifest 14.5%0.0000081
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM PumpSwap PancakeSwap 14.5%0.000017
Raydium CLMM Whirlpool Raydium CLMM 14.5%0.0071

Paired markets

MarketReservesArbs togetherProfits
$7.34M10.0071
$38.8K partial10.0071
$31.5K80.0027
$1.00 partial30.0022
$23.4K40.000637
$4,13380.000510
$0.4179 partial20.000365
$844 partial30.000022
$745 partial10.000017
$19.8K partial10.000017
$961 partial20.0000099
$863 partial10.0000022

Other AAPLx markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$19.8K partial126341.6070.988
$14.4K partial160450.6080.581
$863 partial727610.4520.314
$961 partial729670.8250.259
$8,556 partial506620.3540.235
$136 partial220.1830.180
$41.1K partial48230.4180.138
$844 partial737610.2880.130
$118 partial142360.05680.0443
$0.0000006 partial124300.06470.0382
$0.4179 partial122320.1120.0267
$0.0000 partial129360.09420.0265

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig