Sign in
← Markets

xStocks

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 23h ago · latest 11m ago
Arbs · 6h 34 18searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000480SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000303SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000176SOL
Per arb 0.0000052SOL #250.5in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $1,054 partial ↓67.1% 10.46 WSOL5.18 STRCx2hagosome reserves are unpriced
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy STRCx
  • Sell STRCx

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

Recorded token balances valued at the current reference price.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
12.9%———0.000062
12.9%———0.000020
12.9%———0.000020
25.9%———0.000018
12.9%———0.000014
617.6%———0.0000094
12.9%———0.0000068
12.9%———0.0000054
25.9%———0.0000048
514.7%———0.0000046
38.8%———0.0000033
12.9%———0.0000025
38.8%———0.0000017
12.9%———0.0000011
12.9%———0.0000008
25.9%———0.0000008
12.9%———0.0000003
12.9%———0.0000002

Direction

Arbs almost always buy STRCx out of this pool: 91.2% of the time.

31buy STRCx · 91.2% sell STRCx · 8.8%3

A buy takes STRCx out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Tessera Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 823.5%0.0000027
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Tessera 514.7%0.000027
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 38.8%0.000065
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM BisonFi 25.9%0.000035
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Manifest Manifest 25.9%0.0000019
Manifest Manifest Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 12.9%0.0000011
Meteora DLMM Raydium CPMM Raydium CLMM 12.9%0.000020
Raydium CLMM Byreal Meteora DLMM Manifest 12.9%0.0000003
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Byreal PancakeSwap 12.9%0.0000014
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Byreal Raydium CLMM 12.9%0.0000019
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Denali Meteora DLMM 12.9%0.0000005
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Manifest 1DEX 12.9%0.0000004

Paired markets

Other STRCx markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$218.2K partial40200.0006130.000214
$22.90 partial330.0000250.0000043
—330.0000200.0000014

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig