Sign in
← Markets

Backpack

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 23h ago · latest 19m ago
Arbs · 6h 7 3searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000067SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000053SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000014SOL
Per arb 0.0000021SOL #349in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $3,521 19.38 WSOL475.18 AMC13hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy AMC
  • Sell AMC

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
228.6%———0.0000065
457.1%———0.0000064
114.3%———0.0000015

Direction

Arbs almost always sell AMC into this pool: 85.7% of the time.

1buy AMC · 14.3% sell AMC · 85.7%6

A buy takes AMC out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
BisonFi Raydium CLMM Manifest 114.3%0.0000015
Manifest Raydium CLMM PancakeSwap 114.3%0.0000011
Manifest Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Archer 114.3%0.0000014
Meteora DAMM ZeroFi Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 114.3%0.0000025
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM Manifest Raydium CLMM 114.3%0.0000039
Raydium CLMM Archer Manifest Raydium CLMM 114.3%0.00000002
Tessera AlphaQ Manifest Raydium CLMM 114.3%0.000004

Paired markets

MarketReservesArbs togetherProfits
$77060.000012
—10.000004
$449.4K10.000004
—10.0000039
$5,15710.0000039
$23.0K10.0000025
$19.5K10.0000025
$4.69M10.0000015
$2.37M20.0000014
$1.78M10.0000011

Other AMC markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$19.5K52290.06750.0389
$77034210.03700.0272
—1180.01170.0080
$87223170.01200.0035
—770.0001970.000052
$632220.0000500.000011

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig