Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 3m ago
Arbs · 6h 39 14searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000367SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000274SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000093SOL
Per arb 0.0000024SOL #422in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $2,430 1,048 USDC782.72 ORCA1hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy ORCA
  • Sell ORCA

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

Recorded token balances valued at the current reference price.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
2153.8%———0.000021
25.1%———0.000018
12.6%———0.000010
410.3%———0.0000082
25.1%———0.0000081
12.6%———0.0000065
12.6%———0.0000058
12.6%———0.0000039
12.6%———0.000003
12.6%———0.0000021
12.6%———0.0000019
12.6%———0.0000017
12.6%———0.0000016
12.6%———0.0000008

Direction

Arbs mostly buy ORCA out of this pool: 74.4% of the time.

29buy ORCA · 74.4% sell ORCA · 25.6%10

A buy takes ORCA out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 820.5%0.000021
Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 410.3%0.0000044
Whirlpool Whirlpool Archer 37.7%0.0000027
Archer Raydium CLMM Whirlpool 25.1%0.0000016
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool 25.1%0.0000047
Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 25.1%0.0000049
Whirlpool Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 25.1%0.0000015
Whirlpool Whirlpool Raydium CLMM Whirlpool 25.1%0.0000026
PancakeSwap Raydium v4 Whirlpool 12.6%0.000010
PancakeSwap Whirlpool Orca v2 Orca v2 12.6%0.000010
PancakeSwap Whirlpool Orca v2 Saber 12.6%0.0000077
Raydium CLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool 12.6%0.000005

Paired markets

Other ORCA markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
—90310.00130.000526
—102320.00110.000378
$42.6K1590.0004810.000339
—630.0003320.000292
$4,9171580.0003720.000162
$2,763630.0001950.000158
$986 partial13100.0002490.000150
$79.8K2090.0003290.000124
$5662860.0003800.000118
$6,58326150.0002670.000095
$3541870.0002530.000089
$60.60420.0000920.000064

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig