Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 2h ago · latest 39m ago
Arbs · 6h 51 26searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.232SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0473SOL
Profits · 6h 0.185SOL
Per arb 0.0036SOL #265in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $17.65 partial 0.1868 WSOL116,682 TYGR2hagosome reserves are unpriced
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy TYGR
  • Sell TYGR

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

Recorded token balances valued at the current reference price.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
815.7%———0.118
713.7%———0.0202
12.0%———0.0173
35.9%———0.0128
35.9%———0.0052
12.0%———0.0033
12.0%———0.0015
12.0%———0.0014
12.0%———0.0010
23.9%———0.000799
12.0%———0.000577
12.0%———0.000577
12.0%———0.000443
12.0%———0.000425
23.9%———0.000384
23.9%———0.000360
12.0%———0.000176
12.0%———0.000164
23.9%———0.000121
23.9%———0.000058
12.0%———0.000051
23.9%———0.000032
23.9%———0.000016
12.0%———0.0000091
12.0%———0.0000067

Direction

Arbs more often than not sell TYGR into this pool: 56.9% of the time.

22buy TYGR · 43.1% sell TYGR · 56.9%29

A buy takes TYGR out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Raydium CLMM PumpSwap Whirlpool 1427.5%0.0082
Whirlpool PumpSwap Raydium CLMM 815.7%0.132
Whirlpool Whirlpool PumpSwap Whirlpool 47.8%0.0021
Tessera Whirlpool PumpSwap Whirlpool 35.9%0.0198
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool 23.9%0.0010
Whirlpool PumpSwap Whirlpool 23.9%0.000227
Whirlpool PumpSwap Whirlpool PancakeSwap 23.9%0.0053
Whirlpool PumpSwap Whirlpool Whirlpool 23.9%0.0076
DAMM v2 Whirlpool 12.0%0.000019
Manifest PumpSwap Whirlpool PancakeSwap 12.0%0.0012
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Whirlpool 12.0%0.0015
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Whirlpool 12.0%0.000164

Paired markets

Other TYGR markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$4,582 partial1,19412721.1217.57
$0.8439 partial58160.00140.000557
$0.9270 partial750.0003360.000152

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig