Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 3h ago · latest 21m ago
Arbs · 6h 18 14searchers
Revenues · 6h 2.597SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0042SOL
Profits · 6h 2.593SOL
Per arb 0.144SOL #232.5in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $38.68 0.3825 WSOL0.000103 ███18hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy ███
  • Sell ███

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
15.6%———2.588
15.6%———0.0047
15.6%———0.000340
15.6%———0.000169
15.6%———0.000074
316.7%———0.000064
15.6%———0.000021
316.7%———0.000019
15.6%———0.000016
15.6%———0.0000088
15.6%———0.0000068
15.6%———0.0000031
15.6%———-0.0000024
15.6%———-0.000359

Direction

Arbs mostly sell ███ into this pool: 72.2% of the time.

5buy ███ · 27.8% sell ███ · 72.2%13

A buy takes ███ out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 950.0%0.000097
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap 316.7%0.000190
PumpSwap PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 316.7%0.000064
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM 15.6%0.0047
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap PumpSwap 15.6%0.0000082
PumpSwap Meteora DLMM Manifest 15.6%2.588

Paired markets

Other ███ markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$59.5K162411.7711.380
$64.4K69230.8820.746
—27160.2050.123
—9270.02980.0165
$262110.0000490.0000071
—750.000178-0.000227

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig