Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 23h ago · latest 58m ago
Arbs · 6h 40 10searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000356SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000260SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000096SOL
Per arb 0.0000024SOL #181.5in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $535 3.38 WSOL2,567 DOGE6hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy DOGE
  • Sell DOGE

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
2357.5%———0.000058
12.5%———0.000009
410.0%———0.0000086
410.0%———0.0000069
12.5%———0.0000049
25.0%———0.0000038
25.0%———0.0000023
12.5%———0.0000017
12.5%———0.0000006
12.5%———0.0000004

Direction

Arbs buy and sell DOGE here about equally.

21buy DOGE · 52.5% sell DOGE · 47.5%19

A buy takes DOGE out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Manifest Meteora DLMM 512.5%0.0000049
Meteora DLMM Manifest 410.0%0.000012
Archer Meteora DLMM Byreal Manifest 37.5%0.0000024
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM Tessera 37.5%0.0000045
Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM Tessera 25.0%0.0000038
Raydium CLMM Byreal Archer Meteora DLMM 25.0%0.000029
Archer Meteora DLMM Byreal 12.5%0.0000012
Archer Meteora DLMM Manifest Manifest 12.5%0.0000051
Archer Meteora DLMM PancakeSwap Byreal 12.5%0.0000003
Archer Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 12.5%0.0000039
Archer Meteora DLMM Tessera 12.5%0.0000017
BisonFi Meteora DLMM Whirlpool 12.5%0.0000013

Paired markets

Other DOGE markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$3,369633650.1070.0667
$2,254479590.09240.0562
$34.9K1570.02490.0201
$6,38839180.02610.0193
$219.1K33200.02070.0160
$28.3K53250.03450.0160
—48150.01530.0082
$10.2K129430.01170.0079
$133.6K59320.01490.0061
—36150.00380.0033
$38.2K20100.00370.0023
$21.2K21140.00250.0016

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig