Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 6h ago · latest 16m ago
Arbs · 6h 41 8searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000436SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000301SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000135SOL
Per arb 0.0000033SOL #628in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $14.3K 68.06 WSOL270,102,981 e𝕏PB16hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy e𝕏PB
  • Sell e𝕏PB

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
2048.8%———0.000043
512.2%———0.000036
49.8%———0.000016
12.4%———0.000014
614.6%———0.0000091
12.4%———0.0000066
37.3%———0.0000064
12.4%———0.0000032

Direction

Arbs almost always buy e𝕏PB out of this pool: 100.0% of the time.

41buy e𝕏PB · 100.0% sell e𝕏PB · 0.0%0

A buy takes e𝕏PB out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
PumpSwap Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 922.0%0.000052
PumpSwap Raydium CPMM Raydium CLMM 819.5%0.000046
PumpSwap Raydium CLMM Raydium v4 Raydium CLMM 49.8%0.0000011
Whirlpool PumpSwap Raydium CPMM Archer 37.3%0.0000026
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Raydium CLMM Archer 24.9%0.0000022
PancakeSwap PumpSwap Raydium CLMM Archer 24.9%0.0000055
PumpSwap Raydium CLMM Archer Raydium CLMM 24.9%0.0000008
Whirlpool PumpSwap Raydium CLMM Archer 24.9%0.0000025
Byreal PumpSwap Raydium CPMM Archer 12.4%0.0000013
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Raydium CLMM Tessera 12.4%0.0000032
PumpSwap Raydium CLMM Archer Meteora DLMM 12.4%0.0000027
PumpSwap Raydium CLMM Archer Whirlpool 12.4%0.00000001

Paired markets

Other e𝕏PB markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$1,5742180.0003250.000089
$9662570.0002460.000066
$8721160.0001010.000033
$108660.0000810.000029
—420.0000280.0000038

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig