Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 22h ago · latest 3h ago
Arbs · 6h 7 5searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000096SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000056SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000040SOL
Per arb 0.0000057SOL #540in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $174 101.75 USDC72.52 UXD4hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy UXD
  • Sell UXD

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

Recorded token balances valued at the current reference price.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
114.3%———0.000018
228.6%———0.000017
114.3%———0.000004
228.6%———0.0000009
114.3%———0.0000007

Direction

Arbs more often than not sell UXD into this pool: 57.1% of the time.

3buy UXD · 42.9% sell UXD · 57.1%4

A buy takes UXD out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Manifest Whirlpool Whirlpool Tessera 114.3%0.0000069
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool 114.3%0.000004
PancakeSwap Manifest Whirlpool Whirlpool 114.3%0.000018
Whirlpool Whirlpool Manifest PancakeSwap 114.3%0.0000098
Whirlpool Whirlpool Meteora DAMM Archer 114.3%0.0000006
Whirlpool Whirlpool Meteora DAMM Raydium CLMM 114.3%0.0000003
Whirlpool Whirlpool Raydium CLMM 114.3%0.0000007

Paired markets

MarketReservesArbs togetherProfits
$1,27150.000035
—30.000034
$1.76M20.000027
—10.0000069
$26.9220.0000047
$3.66M10.000004
$457.8K20.0000009
$7.93M10.0000007
—10.0000003

Other UXD markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$46.8K930.0002070.000131
$1,2711350.0001500.000048
$26.92330.0000310.000014
—110.00000640.0000014

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig