Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 20h ago · latest 3m ago
Arbs · 6h 24 11searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0016SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0010SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000610SOL
Per arb 0.000025SOL #699.5in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value — not measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy PYTH
  • Sell PYTH

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
14.2%———0.000294
14.2%———0.000148
28.3%———0.000079
729.2%———0.000026
520.8%———0.000020
28.3%———0.000020
14.2%———0.000010
14.2%———0.0000057
28.3%———0.0000024
14.2%———0.0000024
14.2%———0.0000023

Direction

Arbs more often than not buy PYTH out of this pool: 58.3% of the time.

14buy PYTH · 58.3% sell PYTH · 41.7%10

A buy takes PYTH out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
BisonFi Meteora DLMM Whirlpool 312.5%0.000075
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Tessera 312.5%0.000019
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool PancakeSwap 28.3%0.0000023
Whirlpool Meteora DLMM Tessera 28.3%0.0000057
BisonFi Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 14.2%0.000010
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM Whirlpool 14.2%0.0000014
Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM Raydium v4 Archer 14.2%0.0000033
Meteora DLMM Raydium v4 Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 14.2%0.0000027
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool 14.2%0.000294
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Archer 14.2%0.000016
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM 14.2%0.0000004
Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 14.2%0.0000005

Paired markets

MarketReservesArbs togetherProfits
$94.8K200.000439
$1,56310.000148
$4.65M50.000093
—60.000027
$8,24020.000020
$358.5K20.000020
$60.3K20.000019
$7,52720.0000041
$43.8K partial10.0000033
$1,732 partial10.0000033
$529.7K10.0000029
$1.76M20.0000023

Other PYTH markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$94.8K549760.01660.0092
$8,24092390.00640.0041
$416.3K17120.00240.0016
$9,64646100.00230.0016
$1,67228100.0008200.000441
$2,91651220.0006140.000218
$1,5631240.0002660.000162
—1390.0002590.000158
$9,2982490.0003680.000142
$4,64520110.0002400.000097
$3,9512950.0002650.000060
—1460.0001530.000052

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig