Sign in
← Markets

xStocks

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 23h ago · latest 10m ago
Arbs · 6h 58 26searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0101SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0043SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0058SOL
Per arb 0.000100SOL #550.5in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $3.29M 886,385 USDC29,546 CRCLx18hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy CRCLx
  • Sell CRCLx

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
11.7%———0.0010
46.9%———0.000960
46.9%———0.000837
610.3%———0.000693
35.2%———0.000430
58.6%———0.000369
23.4%———0.000369
23.4%———0.000296
23.4%———0.000275
23.4%———0.000182
23.4%———0.000064
11.7%———0.000055
23.4%———0.000050
11.7%———0.000045
23.4%———0.000044
23.4%———0.000031
23.4%———0.000029
35.2%———0.000027
11.7%———0.000019
35.2%———0.000017
11.7%———0.0000088
11.7%———0.0000024
11.7%———0.0000007
35.2%———0.0000003
11.7%———0.00000009

Direction

Arbs almost always sell CRCLx into this pool: 87.9% of the time.

7buy CRCLx · 12.1% sell CRCLx · 87.9%51

A buy takes CRCLx out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Scorch Raydium CLMM 2034.5%0.0024
Deriverse Scorch Raydium CLMM 813.8%0.000534
SolFi v2 Scorch Raydium CLMM 35.2%0.000776
Jupiter Lend AMM Scorch Raydium CLMM 23.4%0.000151
Raydium CLMM Manifest 23.4%0.0000033
Scorch Raydium CLMM BisonFi 23.4%0.000522
ZeroFi Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM 23.4%0.000050
AlphaQ Scorch Raydium CLMM 11.7%0.000080
BisonFi Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 11.7%0.000071
Byreal Scorch Raydium CLMM 11.7%0.000054
GoonFi Whirlpool Raydium CLMM 11.7%0.0000007
Manifest Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 11.7%0.0000002

Paired markets

Other CRCLx markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
—85190.02270.0132
$1.67M35170.01450.0100
$195.1K31240.00520.0024
—2590.00280.0022
$29011100.00220.0012
—15100.00140.0011
$729.2K1380.00140.000835
$55.16970.0003360.000204
—37170.0004770.000193
$135850.0002160.000121
$1,024220.0001670.000111
$7,573740.0002160.000098

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig