Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 3h ago · latest 1h ago
Arbs · 6h 24 8searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000224SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000152SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000071SOL
Per arb 0.000003SOL #582.5in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $1,492 partial ↓6.9% 14.50 WSOL11.31 lrtsSOL5hagosome reserves are unpriced
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy lrtsSOL
  • Sell lrtsSOL

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

Recorded token balances valued at the current reference price.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
1041.7%———0.000046
416.7%———0.0000073
28.3%———0.0000059
312.5%———0.0000057
14.2%———0.0000026
28.3%———0.0000022
14.2%———0.0000013
14.2%———0.00000002

Direction

Arbs buy and sell lrtsSOL here about equally.

12buy lrtsSOL · 50.0% sell lrtsSOL · 50.0%12

A buy takes lrtsSOL out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 1041.7%0.000017
Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 625.0%0.000016
Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 312.5%0.000029
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool 28.3%0.0000039
Whirlpool Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 28.3%0.0000059
Whirlpool Whirlpool Meteora DLMM Manifest 14.2%0.00000002

Paired markets

Other lrtsSOL markets

No other market for lrtsSOL in the window

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig