Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 2h ago · latest 2h ago
Arbs · 6h 35 17searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.546SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0806SOL
Profits · 6h 0.465SOL
Per arb 0.0133SOL #231in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value Unverified 34,746,193,881 USC8,089,836,414 Moo3hagomarket prices excluded
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy USC
  • Sell USC

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

Neither reserve side has a usable USD reference yet.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
38.6%———0.337
12.9%———0.0622
12.9%———0.0587
617.1%———0.0025
38.6%———0.0018
12.9%———0.0017
12.9%———0.000338
38.6%———0.000125
617.1%———0.000103
12.9%———0.000060
38.6%———0.000052
12.9%———0.000047
12.9%———0.000019
12.9%———0.000014
12.9%———0.000008
12.9%———-0.0000006
12.9%———-0.0000014

Direction

Arbs almost always buy USC out of this pool: 100.0% of the time.

35buy USC · 100.0% sell USC · 0.0%0

A buy takes USC out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 1645.7%0.126
Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool Raydium CPMM 1337.1%0.276
Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 25.7%0.000073
PumpSwap Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 12.9%-0.000004
Raydium CPMM Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 12.9%-0.0000024
Raydium CPMM Whirlpool Whirlpool 12.9%0.000047
Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 12.9%0.0622

Paired markets

MarketReservesArbs togetherProfits
Unverified170.339
$17.19 partial250.337
$39.78 partial150.276
$5.74 partial70.0655
$0.8385 partial50.0655
$15.09 partial20.0623
Unverified30.0623
$14.79 partial10.0622
$135.0K10.0622
—130.0609
$25.19 partial10.000013

Other USC markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
Unverified54190.4220.365
$0.8385 partial28140.1150.0974
—42180.1180.0838
$2.64 partial960.03030.0124
$0.1420 partial950.01100.0106
—110.00840.0083
$3.19 partial550.01190.0051
—330.00450.0044

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig