Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 46m ago
Arbs · 6h 20 9searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000434SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000353SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000081SOL
Per arb 0.000004SOL #343in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $115 0.5581 WSOL6,929,581 4K19hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy 4K
  • Sell 4K

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
210.0%———0.000027
15.0%———0.000021
15.0%———0.0000099
630.0%———0.0000083
15.0%———0.0000036
15.0%———0.0000034
15.0%———0.0000033
630.0%———0.0000025
15.0%———0.0000016

Direction

Arbs almost always sell 4K into this pool: 90.0% of the time.

2buy 4K · 10.0% sell 4K · 90.0%18

A buy takes 4K out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Whirlpool Raydium CLMM 630.0%0.000022
Raydium CLMM Whirlpool Raydium CLMM 315.0%0.0000003
Whirlpool Whirlpool Raydium CLMM 315.0%0.0000051
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Raydium CLMM 210.0%0.0000044
PancakeSwap Whirlpool Raydium CLMM 210.0%0.000018
Raydium CPMM Whirlpool Raydium CLMM 210.0%0.0000004
Deriverse Whirlpool Raydium CLMM 15.0%0.0000099
Raydium CLMM Whirlpool 15.0%0.000021

Paired markets

MarketReservesArbs togetherProfits
$1,21650.000038
$1.75M10.000017
$23810.000017
—10.0000099
—10.0000099
—20.0000052
$9.74 partial10.000003
$39.1K partial10.000003
$11.21 partial10.000003
$45.4K partial10.000003
$7.54 partial10.0000021
$29.9K partial10.0000021

Other 4K markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$1,21656120.0006110.000078
$238320.0000860.000017
—850.0000690.000014
—420.0000360.000012
$68.09 partial730.0000610.000010
$30.23 partial330.0000240.0000028
$47.44210.0000150.0000027
$15.72210.0000140.0000025
—220.0000160.0000021
$65.85220.0000260.0000021
$7.54 partial220.0000140.0000021
$1.91110.00000690.0000019

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig