Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 17h ago · latest 14m ago
Arbs · 6h 41 15searchers
Revenues · 6h 2.538SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0857SOL
Profits · 6h 2.452SOL
Per arb 0.0598SOL #202in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $62.1K 134.08 ANDURIL109,320,684 WRHND1hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy ANDURIL
  • Sell ANDURIL

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

Recorded token balances valued at the current reference price.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
12.4%———2.264
1024.4%———0.145
717.1%———0.0261
24.9%———0.0053
37.3%———0.0052
512.2%———0.0018
12.4%———0.0017
24.9%———0.0013
24.9%———0.0012
37.3%———0.000584
12.4%———0.000140
12.4%———0.000120
12.4%———0.000012
12.4%———0.000004
12.4%———0.0000021

Direction

Arbs more often than not buy ANDURIL out of this pool: 61.0% of the time.

25buy ANDURIL · 61.0% sell ANDURIL · 39.0%16

A buy takes ANDURIL out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Raydium CLMM Whirlpool 512.2%0.0146
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Whirlpool 49.8%2.271
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 37.3%0.000584
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Meteora DLMM Whirlpool 37.3%0.0047
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM 24.9%0.0035
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Meteora DLMM PancakeSwap 24.9%0.0072
PancakeSwap Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 24.9%0.0017
PancakeSwap Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Raydium CLMM 24.9%0.0078
Raydium CLMM PumpSwap Meteora DLMM Whirlpool 24.9%0.0066
BisonFi Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 12.4%0.000977
Manifest Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 12.4%0.0027
Manifest PumpSwap Meteora DLMM Whirlpool 12.4%0.000648

Paired markets

Other ANDURIL markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$510.4K27100.2140.154
$4,99821120.08010.0457
—1080.02730.0200
$42.3K210.00660.0045
—110.00270.0027
$9,944960.00330.0022
$11.9K530.00250.0014
$0.0000430.0002890.000248

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig