Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 21h ago · latest 17m ago
Arbs · 6h 22 14searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0020SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000711SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0013SOL
Per arb 0.000058SOL #641in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $14.6K partial →0.0% 136.62 WSOL264,467,477,972 Mog16hagosome reserves are unpriced
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy Mog
  • Sell Mog

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
14.5%———0.0011
14.5%———0.000101
14.5%———0.000035
14.5%———0.000024
14.5%———0.000018
627.3%———0.000017
313.6%———0.000015
29.1%———0.0000099
14.5%———0.000002
14.5%———0.0000011
14.5%———0.000001
14.5%———0.0000005
14.5%———0.0000004
14.5%———0.0000002

Direction

Arbs almost always sell Mog into this pool: 86.4% of the time.

3buy Mog · 13.6% sell Mog · 86.4%19

A buy takes Mog out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Raydium v4 Whirlpool Raydium CLMM 522.7%0.000050
Raydium CLMM Whirlpool Raydium CLMM 418.2%0.0000053
Raydium CPMM Raydium CLMM 418.2%0.0011
Raydium CLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool Raydium CLMM 313.6%0.0000042
Jupiter Perps Raydium CLMM Whirlpool 14.5%0.000101
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool Raydium CLMM 14.5%0.000010
Raydium CLMM Whirlpool 14.5%0.0000051
Raydium CLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool 14.5%0.000035
Raydium v4 Whirlpool Whirlpool Raydium CLMM 14.5%0.0000006
Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool Raydium CLMM 14.5%0.0000025

Paired markets

MarketReservesArbs togetherProfits
$274 partial40.0011
$4.40 partial40.000108
—20.000035
$60.1K10.000035
—30.000025
$479.9K30.000025
$21.34 partial20.000025
$287.3K10.000024
—50.000017
$33440.000014
—10.000010
$2.90M30.0000042

Other Mog markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$274 partial1280.00220.0014
$4.40 partial650.0002540.000134

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig