Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 19h ago
Arbs · 6h 60 13searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0973SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0033SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0940SOL
Per arb 0.0016SOL #759.5in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $121.2K 69,748 USDC11,357,212 PUMP18hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy PUMP
  • Sell PUMP

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
35.0%———0.0756
1525.0%———0.0068
1118.3%———0.0038
1220.0%———0.0026
11.7%———0.0020
11.7%———0.0012
610.0%———0.000768
23.3%———0.000326
23.3%———0.000321
23.3%———0.000214
11.7%———0.000180
23.3%———0.000110
23.3%———0.000024

Direction

Arbs more often than not sell PUMP into this pool: 56.7% of the time.

26buy PUMP · 43.3% sell PUMP · 56.7%34

A buy takes PUMP out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
HumidiFi Whirlpool 58.3%0.000260
Whirlpool HumidiFi 58.3%0.000424
Raydium CLMM HumidiFi 46.7%0.000292
HumidiFi PumpSwap 35.0%0.000758
HumidiFi Raydium CLMM 35.0%0.000147
Meteora DLMM HumidiFi 35.0%0.0015
Raydium CLMM HumidiFi BisonFi 35.0%0.000075
HumidiFi Tessera 23.3%0.0014
PumpSwap HumidiFi 23.3%0.0161
Raydium CLMM HumidiFi Raydium CLMM 23.3%0.000117
AlphaQ Whirlpool HumidiFi 11.7%0.000037
BisonFi HumidiFi Meteora DLMM 11.7%0.000097

Paired markets

Other PUMP markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$840.3K795959.3677.275
$51.2K224475.7584.099
—827710.9580.675
$413.4K337851.1720.466
$1.97M432721.2230.456
$29.4K24100.4000.353
—131340.8530.280
$495.3K379301.5550.199
$575.5K444420.1920.177
—53220.1930.127
—46200.1820.117
—39150.1200.0877

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig