Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 5m ago
Arbs · 6h 84 28searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0372SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0223SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0149SOL
Per arb 0.000177SOL #591.5in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $286 0.1010 ZEC1,733 STONK11hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy ZEC
  • Sell ZEC

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
11.2%———0.0063
11.2%———0.0045
22.4%———0.0014
44.8%———0.000636
33.6%———0.000622
11.2%———0.000220
11.2%———0.000178
11.2%———0.000173
33.6%———0.000165
11.2%———0.000129
33.6%———0.000128
22.4%———0.000084
11.2%———0.000063
22.4%———0.000055
2428.6%———0.000046
1315.5%———0.000045
33.6%———0.000026
11.2%———0.000021
22.4%———0.000020
33.6%———0.0000095
33.6%———0.0000067
11.2%———0.0000052
11.2%———0.0000044
11.2%———0.0000038
33.6%———0.0000023

Direction

Arbs buy and sell ZEC here about equally.

41buy ZEC · 48.8% sell ZEC · 51.2%43

A buy takes ZEC out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 1315.5%0.0074
Whirlpool Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 1011.9%0.000360
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool 67.1%0.000416
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 56.0%0.000559
Whirlpool Whirlpool GoonFi 56.0%0.000018
GoonFi Whirlpool Whirlpool 44.8%0.000735
Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 44.8%0.000013
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 22.4%0.0000026
Raydium CLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool 22.4%0.000447
Whirlpool Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool 22.4%0.0000034
Whirlpool Whirlpool Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM 22.4%0.0045
ZeroFi Whirlpool Whirlpool 22.4%0.0000016

Paired markets

Other ZEC markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
—1,5301565.5823.892
$872.5K199282.2071.927
—5,716822.0201.419
$1.03M345411.1861.081
$1.30M1,068541.1970.833
$2.87M1,291941.7210.685
—3620.6410.620
—417911.0530.471
$338.1K296870.2980.223
$543.7K115240.3350.178
$563.4K75240.2550.155
—5921110.2530.151

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig