Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 10h ago
Arbs · 6h 15 10searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000374SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000173SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000201SOL
Per arb 0.000013SOL #128in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $389 117.48 USDC12,660 BIO10hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy BIO
  • Sell BIO

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

Recorded token balances valued at the current reference price.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
16.7%———0.000084
320.0%———0.000039
16.7%———0.000032
320.0%———0.000031
16.7%———0.0000064
16.7%———0.0000032
16.7%———0.000003
16.7%———0.0000011
16.7%———0.0000006
213.3%———0.0000004

Direction

Arbs almost always buy BIO out of this pool: 100.0% of the time.

15buy BIO · 100.0% sell BIO · 0.0%0

A buy takes BIO out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
BisonFi Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 213.3%0.000029
Tessera Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 213.3%0.000086
Whirlpool Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 213.3%0.000024
Deriverse Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 16.7%0.0000088
Manifest Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 16.7%0.0000002
Meteora DLMM Manifest Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 16.7%0.0000032
Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 16.7%0.000032
Raydium CLMM Manifest Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 16.7%0.0000011
Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 16.7%0.0000006
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM DAMM v2 16.7%0.0000064
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Deriverse 16.7%0.000009
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Manifest Raydium CLMM 16.7%0.0000002

Paired markets

MarketReservesArbs togetherProfits
$318.6K150.000201
—10.000084
$220.1K10.000032
$4.46M20.000029
$44.4K10.000021
—20.000018
$1.42M10.0000064
—10.0000032
$85.1K partial10.0000032
—10.000003
—10.0000022
$719.2K10.0000011

Other BIO markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$318.6K45200.00110.000400
—110.0000120.0000024

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig