Sign in
← Tokens

DeFender
Solscan ↗ Open in feed →

first arb 10d ago · latest 9d ago · 15 markets on 1 venue

Arbs · 6h 43 18searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000403SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000275SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000129SOL
Per arb 0.000003SOL
Share 0.0% #906by profits
Est. reserve value $17.2K 10 of 15pools measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h

Volume

Volume not measured in this window

The reserve ledger measures the markets it can read.

Markets for DFN

15 markets · by profits
MarketArbsShareSrchReservesArb share Profits
65151.2%24————0.000430
60139.5%24————0.000384
3479.1%12$6,118———0.000145
2660.5%13$1,249———0.000108
920.9%7$1,220———0.000091
49.3%4$1,450———0.000031
511.6%5————0.000027
511.6%3————0.000023
1227.9%7$1,239———0.000017
818.6%4$1,210———0.000014
511.6%3$1,183———0.0000091
37.0%2$1,093———0.0000067
24.7%2————0.0000055
12.3%1$1,199———0.0000026
12.3%1$1,221———0.0000023

Quotes

Landing

Searchers on DFN

SearcherArbsShareRevenuesProfits
12.3%0.0000240.000018
37.0%0.0000370.000017
37.0%0.0000320.000014
49.3%0.0000370.000012
511.6%0.0000360.000011
12.3%0.0000180.000011
37.0%0.0000390.0000087
24.7%0.0000200.0000078
614.0%0.0000440.0000076
511.6%0.0000380.0000059
12.3%0.0000100.0000043
12.3%0.00000840.0000024
12.3%0.00000830.0000023
24.7%0.0000150.0000019
12.3%0.00000790.0000019
24.7%0.0000140.0000016
12.3%0.00000750.0000013
12.3%0.00000650.0000005

Routes

RouteArbsShareProfits
Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 716.3%0.000014
Whirlpool Whirlpool PancakeSwap 511.6%0.000021
Raydium CLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool Tessera 37.0%0.0000064
Tessera Whirlpool Whirlpool 37.0%0.0000025
Tessera Whirlpool Whirlpool 37.0%0.0000022
PancakeSwap Whirlpool Whirlpool 24.7%0.0000017
Raydium CLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool 24.7%0.000017
Whirlpool Whirlpool GoonFi 24.7%0.0000043
Whirlpool Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 24.7%0.000004
Whirlpool Whirlpool Tessera 24.7%0.0000022
HumidiFi Whirlpool Whirlpool GoonFi 12.3%0.0000044
Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool 12.3%0.0000017

Recent arbs on DFN

AgeSearcherRouteLandingNet profitSig

Token facts

SymbolDFN
NameDeFender
Decimals9
Token program —