Sign in
← Tokens

Uncle Sal
Solscan ↗ Open in feed →

first arb 10d ago · latest 9d ago · 7 markets on 3 venues

Arbs · 6h 13 7searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000150SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000099SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000051SOL
Per arb 0.0000039SOL
Share 0.0% #1,064by profits
Est. reserve value $33.7K 7 of 7pools measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h

Volume

Volume not measured in this window

The reserve ledger measures the markets it can read.

Markets for USAL

7 markets · by profits
MarketArbsShareSrchReservesArb share Profits
323.1%2$1,309———0.000031
1076.9%5$5,785———0.000030
323.1%2$2,534———0.000027
538.5%3$4,655———0.000019
17.7%1$5,326———0.000010
17.7%1$8,771———0.0000026
323.1%1$5,366———0.0000021

Quotes

Landing

Searchers on USAL

SearcherArbsShareRevenuesProfits
17.7%0.0000250.000017
215.4%0.0000440.000015
430.8%0.0000370.000013
17.7%0.00000770.0000026
323.1%0.0000200.0000021
17.7%0.00000870.0000009
17.7%0.00000710.0000008

Routes

RouteArbsShareProfits
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 430.8%0.0000064
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Meteora DAMM 323.1%0.0000021
Raydium CLMM Whirlpool Tessera Tessera 215.4%0.000015
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM 17.7%0.0000009
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Tessera 17.7%0.0000026
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Whirlpool 17.7%0.0000078
Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 17.7%0.000017

Recent arbs on USAL

AgeSearcherRouteLandingNet profitSig

Token facts

SymbolUSAL
NameUncle Sal
Decimals9
Token program —