Sign in
← Tokens

WiliHall
Solscan ↗ Open in feed →

first arb 10d ago · latest 9d ago · 14 markets on 5 venues

Arbs · 6h 38 9searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000327SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000276SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000051SOL
Per arb 0.0000013SOL
Share 0.0% #1,107by profits
Est. reserve value ~$15.5K 7 of 14pools measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h

Volume

Volume not measured in this window

The reserve ledger measures the markets it can read.

Markets for WIHA

14 markets · by profits
MarketArbsShareSrchReservesArb share Profits
39102.6%7$3,751———0.0017
25.3%2————0.0017
38100.0%7————0.000041
513.2%2————0.000024
37.9%2————0.000013
37.9%2$3,685———0.0000091
410.5%2————0.0000088
410.5%2$6,827———0.0000067
37.9%2$89.11 partial———0.0000065
25.3%2$332———0.0000063
12.6%1————0.0000017
25.3%1$247 partial———0.0000011
12.6%1————0.0000003
12.6%1$577———0.0000002

Quotes

Landing

Searchers on WIHA

SearcherArbsShareRevenuesProfits
923.7%0.0000640.000018
25.3%0.0000380.000012
513.2%0.0000450.0000063
923.7%0.0000630.0000041
37.9%0.0000250.0000039
615.8%0.0000480.0000039
25.3%0.0000180.0000013
12.6%0.0000190.000001
12.6%0.00000740.0000005

Routes

RouteArbsShareProfits
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Tessera 1128.9%0.000007
Tessera Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 615.8%0.0000038
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Tessera 513.2%0.0000029
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 37.9%0.0000078
Meteora DAMM Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 25.3%0.0000047
Meteora DAMM Raydium CLMM Tessera 25.3%0.0000034
Tessera Meteora DAMM Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 25.3%0.0000033
Deriverse Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 12.6%0.0000048
Meteora DAMM Raydium CLMM Whirlpool 12.6%0.0000002
Raydium CLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool 12.6%0.0000003
Raydium CPMM Raydium CLMM Whirlpool 12.6%0.000001
Tessera Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 12.6%0.000004

Recent arbs on WIHA

AgeSearcherRouteLandingNet profitSig

Token facts

SymbolWIHA
NameWiliHall
Decimals6
Token program —