Sign in
← Tokens

Melania Meme
Solscan ↗ Open in feed →

first arb 10d ago · latest 9d ago · 9 markets on 4 venues

Arbs · 6h 14 10searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0017SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000993SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000666SOL
Per arb 0.000048SOL
Share 0.0% #496by profits
Est. reserve value ~$10.72M 6 of 9pools measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h

Volume

Volume not measured in this window

The reserve ledger measures the markets it can read.

Markets for MELANIA

9 markets · by profits
MarketArbsShareSrchReservesArb share Profits
32228.6%17————0.0018
750.0%6$10.71M———0.000856
1178.6%8$892———0.000834
1285.7%10$2,539———0.000413
642.9%6$186 partial———0.000024
214.3%2$151———0.0000037
17.1%1————0.0000013
17.1%1————0.0000006
214.3%2$27.92———0.0000004

Quotes

Landing

Searchers on MELANIA

SearcherArbsShareRevenuesProfits
321.4%0.0007210.000477
17.1%0.0002830.000078
17.1%0.0000610.000055
214.3%0.0005310.000038
214.3%0.0000200.0000081
17.1%0.0000120.0000052
17.1%0.0000110.0000033
17.1%0.00000690.0000009
17.1%0.00000640.0000004
17.1%0.00000620.0000002

Routes

RouteArbsShareProfits
Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM 214.3%0.000057
Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM Scorch 214.3%0.000201
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM DAMM v2 17.1%0.000036
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM Tessera 17.1%0.000276
Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM Whirlpool 17.1%0.0000004
Meteora DLMM Raydium CPMM Whirlpool 17.1%0.0000052
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool 17.1%0.0000033
Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM 17.1%0.0000002
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Whirlpool 17.1%0.0000009
Raydium CLMM Raydium CPMM Raydium v4 17.1%0.0000034
Raydium v4 Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM 17.1%0.000078
Whirlpool Raydium CPMM Raydium CLMM 17.1%0.0000047

Recent arbs on MELANIA

AgeSearcherRouteLandingNet profitSig

Token facts

SymbolMELANIA
NameMelania Meme
Decimals6
Token program —