Sign in
← Tokens

USD.AI
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → usd.ai

first arb 10d ago · latest 9d ago · 3 markets on 3 venues

Arbs · 6h 24 10searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.102SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0511SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0506SOL
Per arb 0.0021SOL
Share 0.0% #121by profits
Est. reserve value $842 2 of 3pools measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h

Volume

Volume not measured in this window

The reserve ledger measures the markets it can read.

Markets for CHIP

3 markets · by profits
MarketArbsShareSrchReservesArb share Profits
26108.3%12$689———0.0571
1145.8%9$153———0.0569
1770.8%4————0.000178

Quotes

Landing

Searchers on CHIP

SearcherArbsShareRevenuesProfits
28.3%0.08380.0484
14.2%0.00470.0011
14.2%0.01230.000899
520.8%0.0006230.000139
28.3%0.0000400.000029
937.5%0.0001080.000023
14.2%0.0000290.000014
14.2%0.0000120.000004
14.2%0.00000870.0000027
14.2%0.00000660.0000002

Routes

RouteArbsShareProfits
Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM 833.3%0.0504
Raydium CLMM DexLab DexLab Meteora DLMM 28.3%0.000018
Raydium v4 DexLab DexLab Meteora DLMM 28.3%0.000104
FluxBeam DexLab Meteora DLMM 14.2%0.0000027
FluxBeam DexLab Meteora DLMM Deriverse 14.2%0.0000021
FluxBeam DexLab Meteora DLMM PancakeSwap 14.2%0.0000002
FluxBeam DexLab Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM 14.2%0.000002
Manifest Meteora DLMM DexLab FluxBeam 14.2%0.0000022
Meteora DLMM DexLab DexLab Raydium CLMM 14.2%0.0000021
Meteora DLMM DexLab FluxBeam Byreal 14.2%0.0000024
Meteora DLMM DexLab FluxBeam Tessera 14.2%0.0000019
PumpSwap DexLab DexLab 14.2%0.0000036

Recent arbs on CHIP

AgeSearcherRouteLandingNet profitSig

Token facts

SymbolCHIP
NameUSD.AI
Decimals9
Token program —