Sign in
← Tokens

Bittensor
Solscan ↗ Open in feed →

first arb 8d ago · latest 7d ago · 8 markets on 5 venues

Arbs · 6h 25 10searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0035SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0012SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0023SOL
Per arb 0.000092SOL
Share 0.0% #501by profits
Est. reserve value ~$76.8K 5 of 8pools measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h

Volume

Volume not measured in this window

The reserve ledger measures the markets it can read.

Markets for TAO

8 markets · by profits
MarketArbsShareSrchReservesArb share Profits
1560.0%6————0.000390
520.0%5$5,441———0.000335
520.0%4$26.0K———0.000038
520.0%2$0.0876 partial———0.000019
28.0%2————0.000017
28.0%2$13.7K———0.000016
14.0%1$31.7K partial———0.0000077
312.0%2————0.0000073

Quotes

Landing

Searchers on TAO

SearcherArbsShareRevenuesProfits
312.0%0.00100.0010
14.0%0.0005070.000496
416.0%0.0006930.000440
728.0%0.0002910.000218
14.0%0.0006990.000079
14.0%0.0001670.000028
520.0%0.0000570.000013
14.0%0.0000240.000010
14.0%0.0000100.000004
14.0%0.00000640.0000014

Routes

RouteArbsShareProfits
Raydium CLMM Denali 520.0%0.000703
Denali Meteora DLMM 416.0%0.000289
Meteora DLMM Denali 416.0%0.000251
Meteora DLMM Scorch 416.0%0.000911
Denali Raydium CLMM 28.0%0.000016
Raydium CLMM Scorch 28.0%0.000104
BisonFi Meteora DLMM Denali 14.0%0.0000066
DAMM v2 Meteora DLMM Whirlpool 14.0%0.000004
Meteora DLMM Denali BisonFi 14.0%0.000018
Meteora DLMM Denali Byreal 14.0%0.000002

Recent arbs on TAO

AgeSearcherRouteLandingNet profitSig

Token facts

SymbolTAO
NameBittensor
Decimals9
Token program —