Sign in
← Searchers

Balance
Revenue · 12h 25.97SOL
Cost · 12h 10.28SOL
Profit · 12h 15.69SOL
Attempt fees · 12h 3.146SOL
Cashback realized 1.017SOL
Arbs · 12h 907

Revenue, cost, attempt fees, profit

per 15 min
Revenue Cost Attempt fees Profit

Arbs landed and failed

per 15 min
  • Landed
  • Failed

Base assets

AssetArbsFeesProfitsPer arb
78786.8%3.14613.320.0169
11612.8%2.3490.0203
40.4%0.02400.0060

Senders

LandingProfitsArbsTipsPer arb
Nozomi · SWQoS9.45019521.5%0.2450.0485
No tip observed2.57546651.4%0.0055
Astralane · SWQoS1.894829.0%0.8860.0231
Jito · SWQoS1.720586.4%1.8960.0297
Harmonic · Bundle0.866303.3%2.2360.0289
Helius · SWQoS0.843222.4%0.3700.0383
Jito · Bundle0.57460.7%0.3600.0957
Glaive · SWQoS0.29280.9%0.01130.0365
BlockRazor · SWQoS0.18540.4%0.00190.0464
Fast · SWQoS0.11840.4%0.00400.0294
bloXroute · SWQoS0.055470.8%0.00730.0079
SpeedLanding · SWQoS0.053740.4%0.00400.0134
Falcon · SWQoS0.051550.6%0.00500.0103
Everstake · SWQoS0.037430.3%0.00300.0125
Stellium · SWQoS0.036410.1%0.00100.0364
Node1 · SWQoS0.034810.1%0.00200.0348
Soyas · SWQoS0.015430.3%0.00300.0051
NextBlock · SWQoS0.013530.3%0.00300.0045
Raiden · SWQoS0.011620.2%0.00200.0058
BlockSprint · SWQoS0.008220.2%0.00200.0041
FlashBlock · SWQoS0.004210.1%0.00100.0042

Why attempts failed

82.7K attempts · 12h
OutcomeReasonProgramAttemptsFees burned

Transactions

Open in feed →
MintsRouteLandingSignature