Sign in
← Markets

xStocks

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 2m ago
Arbs · 6h 278 45searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0316SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0057SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0259SOL
Per arb 0.000093SOL #648.5in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $255.7K 124,740 USDC170.32 SPYx18hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy SPYx
  • Sell SPYx

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
62.2%———0.0139
41.4%———0.0026
41.4%———0.0018
72.5%———0.0011
10.4%———0.000875
5319.1%———0.000655
207.2%———0.000497
20.7%———0.000445
259.0%———0.000384
124.3%———0.000346
51.8%———0.000324
10.4%———0.000316
41.4%———0.000315
114.0%———0.000302
41.4%———0.000232
72.5%———0.000225
41.4%———0.000179
10.4%———0.000157
10.4%———0.000155
3211.5%———0.000131
72.5%———0.000123
20.7%———0.000114
93.2%———0.000087
20.7%———0.000084
10.4%———0.000070

Direction

Arbs more often than not buy SPYx out of this pool: 64.4% of the time.

179buy SPYx · 64.4% sell SPYx · 35.6%99

A buy takes SPYx out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Byreal Raydium CLMM 3211.5%0.0012
PancakeSwap Byreal 2910.4%0.000647
BisonFi Byreal Raydium CLMM 2810.1%0.000787
BisonFi Raydium CLMM Byreal 269.4%0.000763
Byreal PancakeSwap 196.8%0.000345
Byreal Whirlpool 196.8%0.000106
Byreal Raydium CLMM Tessera 134.7%0.000233
Whirlpool Byreal 82.9%0.000157
Byreal Raydium CLMM BisonFi 72.5%0.0014
Raydium CLMM Byreal BisonFi 72.5%0.000121
AlphaQ Byreal 51.8%0.000223
PancakeSwap Byreal Whirlpool Whirlpool 51.8%0.000039

Paired markets

Other SPYx markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
—104280.9800.588
—722920.7570.427
$961.2K842640.5430.379
$31.7K101360.03930.0319
—43180.03500.0309
—30240.02570.0233
—59230.02040.0126
$30.8K354610.01950.0103
$184.1K158520.01140.0067
$21.5K53220.00430.0025
$9,827121270.00250.0016
—17130.00120.000633

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig