Sign in
← Markets

xStocks

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 22h ago · latest 4h ago
Arbs · 6h 27 17searchers
Revenues · 6h 3.262SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0030SOL
Profits · 6h 3.259SOL
Per arb 0.121SOL #487in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value — not measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy SPYx
  • Sell SPYx

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
311.1%———3.239
13.7%———0.0175
13.7%———0.0011
414.8%———0.000388
27.4%———0.000347
13.7%———0.000210
27.4%———0.000182
27.4%———0.000091
13.7%———0.000089
13.7%———0.000046
27.4%———0.000017
27.4%———0.000013
13.7%———0.0000056
13.7%———0.000004
13.7%———0.0000034
13.7%———0.0000015
13.7%———0.000001

Direction

Arbs almost always buy SPYx out of this pool: 100.0% of the time.

27buy SPYx · 100.0% sell SPYx · 0.0%0

A buy takes SPYx out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
BisonFi Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 1555.6%0.0010
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 27.4%0.0176
Scorch Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 27.4%0.000347
BisonFi Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM 13.7%0.0000036
PancakeSwap Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM PumpSwap 13.7%0.000001
Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM 13.7%3.239
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM BisonFi 13.7%0.0000031
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM DAMM v2 Archer 13.7%0.0000015
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Hadron Tessera 13.7%0.0000034
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM Tessera 13.7%0.0011
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Tessera 13.7%0.000046

Paired markets

MarketReservesArbs togetherProfits
$7,935 partial23.239
$219.9K partial20.0176
$799.3K partial190.0014
—30.0012
$495.4K partial20.0011
$1.92M10.0011
$4.64M170.0010
$1.32M20.000347
$3,711 partial10.0000015
$122.8K10.0000015
$1.76M10.000001
—10.000001

Other SPYx markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$495.4K partial30183.2793.269
$7,935 partial36173.2413.240
$219.9K partial287653.1603.109
$799.3K partial288440.2450.229
$115.6K partial162430.04640.0205
$15.6K partial92390.00510.0027
$1,596 partial420.00270.0025
$55.2K partial52300.00390.0019
$61.1K partial37170.00280.0018
—330.00160.0013
$20.9K partial66220.00290.0011
$6,858 partial960.00120.000983

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig