Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 23h ago · latest 6m ago
Arbs · 6h 31 17searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0529SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0017SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0513SOL
Per arb 0.0017SOL #402in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $601 partial →0.0% 601.75 USDT56,816,675 FESTIA9hagosome reserves are unpriced
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy FESTIA
  • Sell FESTIA

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
26.5%———0.0436
13.2%———0.0054
13.2%———0.0015
26.5%———0.000243
26.5%———0.000176
13.2%———0.000159
26.5%———0.000070
13.2%———0.000068
13.2%———0.000047
13.2%———0.000038
412.9%———0.000024
26.5%———0.000011
619.4%———0.0000082
26.5%———0.0000049
13.2%———0.0000048
13.2%———0.0000024
13.2%———0.0000004

Direction

Arbs more often than not buy FESTIA out of this pool: 58.1% of the time.

18buy FESTIA · 58.1% sell FESTIA · 41.9%13

A buy takes FESTIA out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Manifest Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 39.7%0.0128
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Manifest 39.7%0.0054
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Meteora DAMM 26.5%0.0308
Archer Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 13.2%0.0000016
BisonFi Raydium CLMM Meteora DAMM 13.2%0.0015
Byreal Raydium CLMM Meteora DAMM Whirlpool 13.2%0.00000003
Byreal Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 13.2%0.000068
DAMM v2 Raydium CLMM Whirlpool 13.2%0.000038
Manifest Raydium CLMM Whirlpool 13.2%0.000165
Meteora DAMM Raydium CLMM BisonFi 13.2%0.000011
Meteora DAMM Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM 13.2%0.0000033
Meteora DAMM Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM 13.2%0.0000048

Paired markets

Other FESTIA markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$426 partial64190.00150.000562
$3,227 partial46130.0008800.000344
—430.0000480.000023
$675 partial620.0000470.0000071

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig